EN – Darren Kurt Everest | The Overtones Germany



EN – Darren Kurt Everest

Name: Darren Kurt Everest

Nickname: Daz

Birthday: May 30th, 1981

Place of birth: Essex, UK

Eye colour: hazel

Favourite artists: Luther Vandros, Michael Jackson, Boys II Men, Michael Bublé, N*Sync

Favourite book: The Secret

Favourite food: Steak

Favourite holiday destination: Jamaica

» Hier geht es zur deutschen Version des Steckbriefs! «




« backhomereload »